I soci

Elenco iscritti 2014

1. Barone Luigi
2. Carlo Ciro
3. Carlo Domenico(di Eugenio)
4. Carlo Grazia
5. Carlo Salvatore
6. Carlo Pasquale
7. Ciabrelli Filippo
8. Ciabrelli Maria
9. Cuccaro Vincenzo
10. Cuccaro Pietro
11. Di Blasio Filippo
12. Di Fonzo Angela
13. Di Gioia Danilo
14. Di Muccio Claudio
15. Di Santo Alessandro
16. Di Santo Carmela
17. Fabbri Mirella
18. Falato Salvatore
19. Falato Giovanni
20. Federico Andrea Tommaso
21. Filippelli Silvana
22. Flore Antonio
23. Flore Angela (fu Raffaele)
24. Flore Angela
25. Flore Raffaele
26. Foschini Maria
27. Garofano Angelina
28. Garofano Enrico
29. Garofano Flavio Romualdo
30. Giamei Antonio
31. Grillo Pasquale
32. Grillo Mariassunta
33. Guadagno Alfonso
34. Guadagno Antonio
35. Guarino Vincenzo
36. Iannucci Domenico
37. Iannucci Gemma
38. Labagnara Vincenzo
39. Macolino Simone
40. Malatesta Paolo
41. Manfreda Gianluigi
42. Manicardi Chiara
43. Maturo Pasquale
44. Moccia Elvira
45. Moccia Mario
46. Moccia Sabina
47. Molinaro Lina
48. Neri Ernesto
49. Pacelli Alessandro
50. Pacelli Giuseppe
51. Pascale Annibale(fu Antonio)
52. Pascale Gianni
53. Pollastro Catia
54. Ricci Mario Maria
55. Rubano Bruno
56. Russolillo Eduardo
57. Sacco Francesca
58. Sacco Giovanni
59. Sacco Livia
60. Scetta Angelo Raffaele
61. Scetta Mario
62. Scetta Giovanni
63. Scetta Salvatore
64. Simone Antonio (di Giovanni)
65. Simone Giuseppe (di Filippo)
66. Simone Luigi
67. Simone Raffaele (di Valente)
68. Simone Raffaele (fu Salvatore)
69. Sodano Vincenzo
70. Tedesco Adelina
71. Venditti Edo
72. Verrillo Stefania
73. Verrillo Italo Bruno
74. Verrillo Micaela
75. Verrillo Alfonso
76. Verrillo Giovanni
77. Verrillo Giuseppe (Pino)
78. Verrilli Gianmichele
79. Vitelli Maria

Elenco iscritti 2013

1. Carlo Ciro
2. Carlo Domenico (di Eugenio)
3. Carlo Salvatore
4. Carlo Pasquale
5. Ciabrelli Filippo
6. Colangelo Giuseppe
7. Cuccaro Vincenzo
8. Cuccaro Pietro
9. Di Fonzo Angela
10. Di Santo Carela
11. Fabbri Mirella
12. Flore Antonio
13. Flore Angela
14. Garofano Enrico
15. Grillo Pasquale
16. Grillo Mariassunta
17. Guadagno Alfonso
18. Guadagno Antonio
19. Iannucci Domenico
20. Labagnara Vincenzo
21. Malatesta Paolo
22. Manfreda Gianluigi
23. Manicardi Chiara
24. Maturo Pasquale
25. Moccia Elvira
26. Moccia Mario
27. Moccia Sabina
28. Pacelli Alessandro
29. Pacelli Giuseppe
30. Pascale Annibale (fu Antonio)
31. Pascale Gianni
32. Plenzick Vincenzo
33. Ragozzino Domenico
34. Rubano Bruno
35. Russolillo Eduardo
36. Sacco Giovanni
37. Sacco Livia
38. Scetta Angelo Raffaele
39. Scetta Mario
40. Scetta Giovanni
41. Scetta Salvatore
42. Sferruzzi Gianluca
43. Simone Raffaele (di Valente)
44. Simone Antonio (di Giovanni)
45. Simone Giuseppe (di Filippo)
46. Uccellini Francesco
47. Venditti Edo
48. Verrillo Stefania
49. Verrillo Giovanni (fu Ettore)
50. Verrillo Italo Bruno
51. Verrillo Micaela
52. Verrillo Alfonso
53. Verrillo Giuseppe (Pino)
54. Di Santo Alessandro
55. Barone Luigi
56. Iannucci Gemma
57. Di Gioia Danilo
58. Simone Raffaele fu Salvatore
59. Falato Salvatore
60. Falato Giovanni
61. Simone Luigi
62. Di Muccio Claudio